24 Tore |
Breundl Johannes (SV Niederleierndorf) |
22 Tore |
Birkmeier Stefan (SV Niederleierndorf) |
21 Tore |
Vaclav Brozik (SV Oberlindhart) |
Riznar Christian (SV Adlhausen) |
20 Tore |
Dürmeier Bernhard (SV Adlhausen) |
Biberger Thomas (TSV Bayerbach) |
19 Tore |
Engelhardt Stefan (TV Geiselhöring) |
15 Tore |
Dirnberger Stefan (TSV Herrngiersdorf) |
14 Tore |
Hacker Dominik (SV Pattendorf 1949 e.V.) |
Biberger Stefan (TSV Bayerbach) |
13 Tore |
Mittermeier Georg (SV Kläham) |
11 Tore |
Huber (TV Geiselhöring) |
Essberger Ludwig (SVW Wallkofen) |
10 Tore |
Hierhammer Christian (SV Adlhausen) |
Tiebel Felix (TSV Langquaid II) |
Kast Jens (SV Pattendorf 1949 e.V.) |
Rockermeier Johannes (TSV Herrngiersdorf) |
Kraus Josef (SV Pattendorf 1949 e.V.) |
Ganslmayer Martin (SV Adlhausen) |
Kubicek Radek (SV Oberlindhart) |
9 Tore |
Barcak (SV Oberlindhart) |
8 Tore |
Schmid Jürgen (SV Pattendorf 1949 e.V.) |
Novotny (SV Oberlindhart) |
Melzl Thomas (SV Pattendorf 1949 e.V.) |
7 Tore |
Landendinger (SV Kläham) |
Maier Florian (SV Grafentraubach) |
Edi Mando (TV Geiselhöring) |
Böschl Michael (SV Adlhausen) |
6 Tore |
Eichstetter Andre (SV Kläham) |
Spichtinger Daniel (TSV Bayerbach) |
Büttner Florian (TV Geiselhöring) |
Gangerl (SV Oberlindhart) |
Schaller Manfred (TSV Bayerbach) |
Dettenhofer Robert (SV Adlhausen) |
5 Tore |
Ufuk Demirtas (SV Ettenkofen II) |
Egyd (SV Oberlindhart) |
Angerer Harald (TSV Ergoldsbach II) |
Hendlmeier (SV Niederleierndorf) |
Höcherl (SV Grafentraubach) |
Ingerl (SV Adlhausen) |
Härtinger Michael (SV Pattendorf 1949 e.V.) |
Weber Roland (TSV Ergoldsbach II) |
4 Tore |
Bauer Christoph (SV Ettenkofen II) |
Nirschl Gerhard (TSV Herrngiersdorf) |
Lanzinger Hans (SV Ettenkofen II) |
Urban Jürgen (TV Geiselhöring) |
Scheuerer Markus (TSV Langquaid II) |
Obstbaum Martin (TV Geiselhöring) |
Schweiger Norbert (SVW Wallkofen) |
Egged Stefan (SV Oberlindhart) |
Laberer Stefan (SVW Wallkofen) |
Loher Wolfgang (SV Grafentraubach) |
3 Tore |
Scherm Benjamin (TV Geiselhöring) |
Ölge Eyip (TV Geiselhöring) |
Hartl (SV Oberlindhart) |
Endler Johann (SV Ettenkofen II) |
Kolbeck (SV Kläham) |
Littich (SV Grafentraubach) |
Arnold Manuel (TV Geiselhöring) |
Goß Michael (SV Grafentraubach) |
Dirnberger Michael (SV Pattendorf 1949 e.V.) |
Nussbaum (TSV Bayerbach) |
Kockrow Peter (TSV Ergoldsbach II) |
Zierer Rudi (TSV Ergoldsbach II) |
Burzler Stefan (TSV Langquaid II) |
Horner Thomas (SV Pattendorf 1949 e.V.) |
Wagner (SV Kläham) |
Öttl (TSV Ergoldsbach II) |
2 Tore |
Köglmeier (SV Niederleierndorf) |
Aschenbrenner (SV Kläham) |
Sturm Bernhard (SVW Wallkofen) |
Breundl Christian (SV Niederleierndorf) |
Kornbichler Christoph (TV Geiselhöring) |
Robolt Dominik (SV Niederleierndorf) |
Zach Florian (SV Ettenkofen II) |
Ottl Florian (TSV Herrngiersdorf) |
Rainer Frank (TSV Ergoldsbach II) |
Amberger Franz (SV Niederleierndorf) |
Reithofer Georg (SV Niederleierndorf) |
Schrempf Georg (SV Kläham) |
Stempfhuber Helmut (SV Niederleierndorf) |
Höglmeier (SV Ettenkofen II) |
Brunner Johannes (SV Niederleierndorf) |
Stangl Johannes (TSV Ergoldsbach II) |
Fuß Josef (TSV Herrngiersdorf) |
Gerstl Manfred (SV Kläham) |
Hirsch Martin (SV Grafentraubach) |
Arzberger Martin (SVW Wallkofen) |
Hirsch Matthias (SV Grafentraubach) |
Wittmann Michael (TSV Ergoldsbach II, SV Ettenkofen II) |
Huber Michael (TV Geiselhöring) |
Zellmer Nicki (TSV Herrngiersdorf) |
Pietzawka (TSV Bayerbach) |
Richling (TSV Ergoldsbach II) |
Ebner Robert (SV Grafentraubach) |
Spitzl Roland (TSV Bayerbach) |
Schwingeweitzen (TSV Langquaid II) |
Essberger Stefan (SVW Wallkofen) |
Stempfhuber (SV Kläham) |
Roithmeier Thomas (TSV Herrngiersdorf) |
Vogt (TSV Ergoldsbach II) |
Wahl Wolfgang (SV Ettenkofen II) |
1 Tor |
Wocheslander (SVW Wallkofen) |
Dinzinger Andreas (SVW Wallkofen) |
Pieldner Andreas (TSV Ergoldsbach II) |
Schedl Andreas (SV Niederleierndorf) |
Bauer (SV Oberlindhart) |
Griebeck Christian (SV Grafentraubach) |
Lippek Christian (TSV Langquaid II) |
Beck Christian (TSV Ergoldsbach II) |
Zellner Christoph (TSV Ergoldsbach II) |
Wagner Dennis (SV Pattendorf 1949 e.V.) |
Barth Dennis (TSV Herrngiersdorf) |
Dietl (TV Geiselhöring) |
Guggenberger (SVW Wallkofen) |
Hendlmeier Hermann (TSV Langquaid II) |
Krausnecker Hermann (SV Pattendorf 1949 e.V.) |
Brandl Johannes (SV Niederleierndorf) |
Gschaider Johannes (TSV Herrngiersdorf) |
Schiegl Johannes (SV Grafentraubach) |
Reichel Josef (SV Niederleierndorf) |
Rahm Josef (SV Ettenkofen II) |
Karl Josef (TSV Bayerbach) |
Kolbeck Jürgen (SV Kläham) |
Lehner (SVW Wallkofen) |
Linhart (TSV Ergoldsbach II) |
Hubert Ludwig (SV Ettenkofen II) |
Luginger (SV Oberlindhart) |
Marklstorfer (SV Ettenkofen II) |
Stadler Markus (SV Grafentraubach) |
Forstner Markus (SV Pattendorf 1949 e.V.) |
Pritscher Martin (TSV Ergoldsbach II) |
Ossner Martin (TSV Bayerbach) |
Mayer (SV Ettenkofen II) |
Meindl (TSV Bayerbach) |
Schmalzl Michael (TSV Ergoldsbach II) |
Ölge Nußret (TV Geiselhöring) |
Weber Oliver (TSV Ergoldsbach II) |
Zack Patrick (SV Ettenkofen II) |
Rederer (SV Grafentraubach) |
Renner (SV Niederleierndorf) |
Rosinski (TSV Langquaid II) |
Scheler (SV Ettenkofen II) |
Scheuerer (SVW Wallkofen) |
Poster Sebastian (TSV Herrngiersdorf) |
Maier Sebastian (SV Grafentraubach) |
Popielas Siegfried (SV Pattendorf 1949 e.V.) |
Kaiser Stefan (TSV Langquaid II) |
Schmid Stefan (SV Pattendorf 1949 e.V.) |
Forstner Stefan (SV Pattendorf 1949 e.V.) |
Stempfhuber Stefan (SV Adlhausen) |
Dankha Steve (TV Geiselhöring) |
Stigl (SV Niederleierndorf) |
Dirnberger Thomas (TSV Herrngiersdorf) |
Stiersdorfer Thomas (SVW Wallkofen) |
Stempfhuber Thomas (TSV Ergoldsbach II) |
Furthmeier Thomas (TSV Herrngiersdorf) |
Stummer Thomas (TSV Langquaid II) |
Ericke Thomas (TV Geiselhöring) |
Goss Ulrich (SV Grafentraubach) |
Holzer Werner (TSV Bayerbach) |
Hof Wolfgang (SV Ettenkofen II) |
Ibrahim Yardimci (TSV Langquaid II) |